KudoZ home » Russian to German » Medical (general)

осложнение на прививки

German translation: Impfkomplikationen


14:00 Feb 27, 2012
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / осложнение на прививки
Russian term or phrase: осложнение на прививки
Необычные реакции и осложнения на прививки
LarisaG
German translation:Impfkomplikationen
Explanation:
wechseln Sie bitte die Sptachrichtunng

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2012-02-27 14:11:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Нужно везде поменять направление
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Impfkomplikationen
erika rubinstein
3cм.
Marina Chernyayeva


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cм.


Explanation:
Komplikationen nach Impfung

http://www.google.com.ua/#hl=ru&gs_nf=1&cp=31&gs_id=44&xhr=t...

Marina Chernyayeva
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Impfkomplikationen


Explanation:
wechseln Sie bitte die Sptachrichtunng

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2012-02-27 14:11:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Нужно везде поменять направление

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 205

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AndriyRubashnyy
5 mins

agree  bivi
1 hr

agree  Max Chernov: Для симметрии больше. :) Impfkomplikationen.
5 hrs