KudoZ home » Russian to German » Other

Как проехать до ...? Я не говорю по-немецки. Меня зовут Владимир. Здравствуйте.

German translation: ïî ïîðÿäêó


11:51 Jan 28, 2003
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Russian term or phrase: Как проехать до ...? Я не говорю по-немецки. Меня зовут Владимир. Здравствуйте.
Разговор

German translation:ïî ïîðÿäêó
Explanation:
1. Wie komme ich zu èëè nach ãîðîäà, îáëàñòè è ïð.

2. Ich spreche kein Deutsch.

3. Ich heisse Vladimir.

4. Guten Tag - äîáðûé äåíü (-å óòðî Guten Morgen - äîáðûé âå÷åð Guten Abend)

Hallo - ïðèâåò
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5ïî ïîðÿäêó
Yuri Dubrov
5wie komme ich nach...(ãîðîä)/wie komme ich in die... (óëèöà)/
Oksana Kornitskaja


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
wie komme ich nach...(ãîðîä)/wie komme ich in die... (óëèöà)/


Explanation:
wie komme ich zum... (ïëîùàäü)


Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 400

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
ïî ïîðÿäêó


Explanation:
1. Wie komme ich zu èëè nach ãîðîäà, îáëàñòè è ïð.

2. Ich spreche kein Deutsch.

3. Ich heisse Vladimir.

4. Guten Tag - äîáðûé äåíü (-å óòðî Guten Morgen - äîáðûé âå÷åð Guten Abend)

Hallo - ïðèâåò


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 2539
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  elana
30 mins

agree  Uwe Kirmse: So ist das, wenn Julia Vladimir heisst!
1 hr

agree  Bougie
2 hrs

agree  perewod
1 day 20 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан: Lieber - "Wladimir"
9 days