KudoZ home » Russian to German » Other

паспорт

German translation: Spezifikation


05:26 Nov 12, 2003
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Russian term or phrase: паспорт
Это паспорт продукта, т.е. в нем описаны результаты количествнного химического анализа азотнокислого серебра. В словаре не могу найти ничего похожего:(

German translation:Spezifikation
Explanation:
îáû÷íî òàê íàçûâàþò äîêóìåíò ñ îïèñàíèåì ïðîäóêòà
Selected response from:

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Datenblatt
Veneta Georgieva
3 +2Spezifikation
Mykhailo Kolaichuk
4Registrierkarte/Registrierschein
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Spezifikation


Explanation:
îáû÷íî òàê íàçûâàþò äîêóìåíò ñ îïèñàíèåì ïðîäóêòà

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 107
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Veneta Georgieva
3 mins

agree  Ol_Besh
3 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ïàñïîðò
Datenblatt


Explanation:
Datenblatt aber auch Spezifikation

Veneta Georgieva
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
3 hrs

agree  Jarema
14 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Registrierkarte/Registrierschein


Explanation:
Viel Spaß, Íàòàøà!
Re.: Russich-Deutsches Wörterbuch, 70.000 Wörter, Moskau

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 230