KudoZ home » Russian to German » Science

обладает аллергическим действием на слизистые и кожу

German translation: weisst ... auf


05:31 Dec 18, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Science
Russian term or phrase: обладает аллергическим действием на слизистые и кожу
Спецификация к химическому продукту

German translation:weisst ... auf
Explanation:
weisst allergische Wirkung auf Schleimhaeute und Haut auf

èëè wirkt allergisch auf ...

ýòî ñòàíäàðòíûå êëèøå.
Selected response from:

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2hat...
Jarema
4 +1weisst ... auf
Mykhailo Kolaichuk


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
îáëàäàåò àëëåðãè÷åñêèì äåéñòâèåì íà ñëèçèñòûå è êîæó
hat...


Explanation:
hat allergische Wirkung auf Schleimhaeute und Haut.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 4099

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
2 hrs

agree  Maya Todorova
23 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
weisst ... auf


Explanation:
weisst allergische Wirkung auf Schleimhaeute und Haut auf

èëè wirkt allergisch auf ...

ýòî ñòàíäàðòíûå êëèøå.

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 107

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aliaksandr Shamiakin: Согласен!
18 mins