коэффициент заполнения объема скипа

German translation: Fuellungsgrad

Russian term or phrase:коэффициент заполнения объема скипа
German translation:Fuellungsgrad
Entered by: Natalja Hackl

19:19 Jan 3, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: коэффициент заполнения объема скипа
Koeffizient der Gefäβauffüllung
а как отразить объема скипа?
рауминхалт куда воткнуть?
Vova
Fuellungsgrad
Explanation:
des Gefaesses, äóìàþ ÷òî ýòîãî âïîëíå äîñòàòî÷íî áåç ñëîâà îáúåì.
Selected response from:

Natalja Hackl
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Fuellungsgrad
Natalja Hackl
4Koeffizient der Füllung eines (Förder)gefäßvolumens
Bougie


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Fuellungsgrad


Explanation:
des Gefaesses, äóìàþ ÷òî ýòîãî âïîëíå äîñòàòî÷íî áåç ñëîâà îáúåì.

Natalja Hackl
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 122

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bougie: gefaelt mir auch
5 mins

agree  Jarema: Эх, увлекся я рудным трактом и спором со Штеффеном.:-))
5 mins
  -> :-)

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Koeffizient der Füllung eines (Förder)gefäßvolumens


Explanation:
может быть так . . .

Bougie
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 28