анкета

German translation: Bestellformular

Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: анкета
тут слово анкета в каком значении
Остальные требования и условия указаны в техническом задании и анкете № 1на заказ и комплектную поставку
Vova
German translation:Bestellformular
Explanation:
vielleich so

oder
Fragebogen
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
ÿ íå óâåðåí
è òîò áåñòåëëóíãôîðìóëÿð òîæå äóìàþ èìååò ñìûñë
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Bestellungsformular
Zivile Otten
4 +1Bestellformular
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Bestellformular


Explanation:
vielleich so

oder
Fragebogen


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 2539
Grading comment
ÿ íå óâåðåí
è òîò áåñòåëëóíãôîðìóëÿð òîæå äóìàþ èìååò ñìûñë

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov: Fragebogen
6 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Bestellungsformular


Explanation:
Bestellungsformular oder Bestellformular, weil "çàêàç" bedeutet "Bestellung"


    Reference: http://www.wertstoff.com/Bestellformular/bestellformular.htm...
    www.celestinogomezparra.com/aleman/pedido/hoja pedido.htm
Zivile Otten
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  iskra
1 day 9 hrs