KudoZ home » Russian to German » Tech/Engineering

набор диалогов

German translation: verschiedene Dialogfelder


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:набор диалогов
German translation:verschiedene Dialogfelder
Entered by: Steffen Pollex

17:07 Jan 16, 2004
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: набор диалогов
Плагин управления устанавливается на рабочее место администратора и обеспечивает:
набор диалогов для создания и редактирования политик приложения;

Das Einrichten von Dialogmenüs?
Steffen Pollex
ein Satz von Dialogfelder (Dialoge)
Explanation:
"íàáîð" çäåñü â ñìûñëå ñîâîêóïíîñòü, êîìïëåêò
Selected response from:

Arkady Vysotsky
Grading comment
Die beiden sind sich sehr nah. Eigentlich macht es keinen Unterschied.

Danke an alle!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Wohl ja:
Ol_Besh
3 +1ein Satz von Dialogfelder (Dialoge)
Arkady Vysotsky


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
набор диалогов
Wohl ja:


Explanation:
... Zu erreichen sind die Einstellungen über Datei -> Seite einrichten... ... Strg + Shift + Tab, wechsle verschiedene Dialogmenüs durch (umgekehrte Reihenfolge). ...
www.jmirus.de/jm/ressourcen/tippstricks/index.shtml


    Reference: http://www.jmirus.de/jm/ressourcen/tippstricks/index.shtml
Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1273

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
20 mins
  -> Спасибо!

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ein Satz von Dialogfelder (Dialoge)


Explanation:
"íàáîð" çäåñü â ñìûñëå ñîâîêóïíîñòü, êîìïëåêò

Arkady Vysotsky
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Die beiden sind sich sehr nah. Eigentlich macht es keinen Unterschied.

Danke an alle!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Veneta Georgieva: Sieh auch: www.hpdd.de/hpdd/pdf/wingrund.pdf
14 hrs