KudoZ home » Russian to Italian » Bus/Financial

Sigle

Italian translation: OOO - srl, INN - codice fiscale, OAO - s.P.A.


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Sigle
Italian translation:OOO - srl, INN - codice fiscale, OAO - s.P.A.
Entered by: Nadia Ziliani

15:08 Jan 18, 2002
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Russian term or phrase: Sigle
OOO
INN
OAO
BIK
SRT
K/s
Tek. v/s
Nadia Ziliani
Italy
OOO - srl, INN - codice fiscale, OAO - s.P.A.
Explanation:
OOO - srl, îáùåñòâî ñ îãðàíè÷åííîé îòâåòñòâåííîñòüþ
INN - èíäèâèäóàëüíûé íîìåð íàëîãîïëàòåëüùèêà
OAO - Îòêðûòîå Àêöèîíåðíîå îáùåñòâî. S.p.a.
BIK - (CAB? ABi? no so decifrare queste sigle italiane)
SRT ???????
K/s êîððåñïîíäåíòñêèé ñ÷åò
Tek. v/s ?? â/ñ ìîæåò áûòü òåêóùèé âàëþòíûé ñ÷åò, i.e. conto in valuta
intanto suggerisco la mia. continuo l'indagine BIK

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-01-19 18:24:01 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

errata corrige INN - èäåíòèôèêàöèîííûé íîìåð íàëîãîïëàòåëüùèêà
Selected response from:

oldnick
Grading comment
grazie e a buon rendere...spero!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5codice identificazione
DDim
4 +1OOO - srl, INN - codice fiscale, OAO - s.P.A.
oldnick


  

Answers


23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
OOO - srl, INN - codice fiscale, OAO - s.P.A.


Explanation:
OOO - srl, îáùåñòâî ñ îãðàíè÷åííîé îòâåòñòâåííîñòüþ
INN - èíäèâèäóàëüíûé íîìåð íàëîãîïëàòåëüùèêà
OAO - Îòêðûòîå Àêöèîíåðíîå îáùåñòâî. S.p.a.
BIK - (CAB? ABi? no so decifrare queste sigle italiane)
SRT ???????
K/s êîððåñïîíäåíòñêèé ñ÷åò
Tek. v/s ?? â/ñ ìîæåò áûòü òåêóùèé âàëþòíûé ñ÷åò, i.e. conto in valuta
intanto suggerisco la mia. continuo l'indagine BIK

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-01-19 18:24:01 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

errata corrige INN - èäåíòèôèêàöèîííûé íîìåð íàëîãîïëàòåëüùèêà

oldnick
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 129
Grading comment
grazie e a buon rendere...spero!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  DDim: BIK vedi mia risposta. Curioso cos'e SRT.
2 days 4 hrs

3 days 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
codice identificazione


Explanation:
BIK - bankovskij identifikazionnyj kod
codice identificazione bancario

DDim
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 189