KudoZ home » Russian to Italian » Education / Pedagogy

Отчислен приказом ректора об отчислении

Italian translation: espulso per ordine rettorale relativa alle espulsioni


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Отчислен приказом ректора об отчислении
Italian translation:espulso per ordine rettorale relativa alle espulsioni

22:28 Jun 27, 2004
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Education / Pedagogy
Russian term or phrase: Отчислен приказом ректора об отчислении
Из справки
Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
espulso secondo la direttiva rettorale relativa alle espulsioni
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Nadège Golovin
France
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1espulso dall'ordine del rettore di espulsioneMyek Yurii
4 +1espulso secondo la direttiva rettorale relativa alle espulsioni
Nadège Golovin


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Îò÷èñëåí ïðèêàçîì ðåêòîðà îá îò÷èñëåíèè
espulso dall'ordine del rettore di espulsione


Explanation:
֏!

Myek Yurii
Works in field

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marishka: Sono d'accordo.
3 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Îò÷èñëåí ïðèêàçîì ðåêòîðà îá îò÷èñëåíèè
espulso secondo la direttiva rettorale relativa alle espulsioni


Explanation:
*

Nadège Golovin
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Arianna Niero: oppure "per ordine rettorale"
18 hrs
  -> Grazie Arianna