ПДС

Italian translation: предельно-допустимые сбросы

Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / impianti di depurazione acque reflue
Russian term or phrase: ПДС
Содержание вредных веществ в сточных водах

Исходные стоки

Фактические данные

Требуемые данные по ПДС
Cinzia Marcelli
Italian translation:предельно-допустимые сбросы
Explanation:
la definizione in russo l'ho trovata qui
http://www.ekoproect.ru/pds.html
proporrei "valori ammessi per le acque reflue"
Selected response from:

Arianna Niero
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie Arianna.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2предельно-допустимые сбросы
Arianna Niero
4massima concentrazione consentita
a05
3Scarichi marginali ammissibili
Marishka


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
massima concentrazione consentita


Explanation:
предельно допустимая концентрация

a05
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Scarichi marginali ammissibili


Explanation:
ПДС
предельно допустимые сбросы
экологические нормативы



    Reference: http://www.regione.veneto.it/NR/rdonlyres/99C80546-831F-4E49...
Marishka
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
предельно-допустимые сбросы


Explanation:
la definizione in russo l'ho trovata qui
http://www.ekoproect.ru/pds.html
proporrei "valori ammessi per le acque reflue"

Arianna Niero
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie Arianna.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ada Dell'Amore: l'ho trovata anch'io in www.sokr.ru con l'annotazione "ekologicheskie normativy". Sono in dubbio su "scarichi marginali" come proposto altrove
10 mins

agree  Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
1 hr