Паушальный

Italian translation: forfettario

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Паушальный
Italian translation:forfettario
Entered by: Nicola (Mr.) Nobili

15:39 Oct 3, 2004
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: Паушальный
Таблица поушальных цен на поставку оборудования...
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
forfettario
Explanation:
sovrmennyj slovar' inostrannykh slov - vzjatyj v tselom, tselikom,obshchaja summa
Selected response from:

Ada Dell'Amore
Grading comment
Grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5forfettario
Marishka
5forfettario
Ada Dell'Amore


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ïàóøàëüíûé
forfettario


Explanation:
sovrmennyj slovar' inostrannykh slov - vzjatyj v tselom, tselikom,obshchaja summa

Ada Dell'Amore
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Grazie mille
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: Grazie mille

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ïàóøàëüíûé
forfettario


Explanation:
Forfrttario, pagamento a forfait, tassazione forfettaria ' vzimanije naloga na edinovremennoj osnove., pagamento forfettario ' edinovremennaja oplata

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 32 mins (2004-10-03 17:12:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Prezzo forfrttario (complessivo, globale, in blocco, totale).

Marishka
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search