KudoZ home » Russian to Italian » Marketing

рекламная акция

Italian translation: nizhe:


11:22 Oct 18, 2002
Russian to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
Russian term or phrase: рекламная акция
регулярно проводим рекламные акции с вручением призов
vitavita
Italian translation:nizhe:
Explanation:
Organizziamo (Svolgiamo) con regolarita presentazioni pubblicitarie dove (in cui) si conferiscono i premi.
Selected response from:

Ekaterina I.
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5promozione (pubblicitaria)
Corrado Piazzetta
5nizhe:Ekaterina I.


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
nizhe:


Explanation:
Organizziamo (Svolgiamo) con regolarita presentazioni pubblicitarie dove (in cui) si conferiscono i premi.

Ekaterina I.
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 81

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
promozione (pubblicitaria)


Explanation:
Organizziamo con regolarita' promozioni (pubblicitarie) con l'assegnazione di premi

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-10-18 16:50:01 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Vmeste \"con regolarita\'\" mozhno upotrebit\' i \"regolarmente\"

Corrado Piazzetta
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 152