KudoZ home » Russian to Italian » Real Estate

уборка дворовой территории

Italian translation: pulizia del cortile


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:уборка дворовой территории
Italian translation:pulizia del cortile
Entered by: sezon

16:53 Dec 19, 2010
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Real Estate / Real Estate
Russian term or phrase: уборка дворовой территории
Расскажите, пожалуйста, как будет по-итальянски словосочетание "уборка дворовой территории" (в договоре аренды нежилого помещения).
sezon
pulizia del cortile
Explanation:
http://www.condominioweb.com/forum/topic.asp?TOPIC_ID=87034
Selected response from:

Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Надежда!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1pulizia del cortileNadejda Volkova
3 +1pulizia delle parti comuni
missdutch


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pulizia delle parti comuni


Explanation:
Но подождите другие подсказывания.

missdutch
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gennady Lapardin: Nei forum trovati con "dvorovaya teritoria uborka" si chiede che cosa è "dvorovaya territoria" (in RF un recinto attorno al condominio medio è una cosa rara), mentre il discorso in questione è pulire e mantenere quanto specificato nell’art. 1117 c.c. ital
4 hrs
  -> спасибо, Геннадий!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pulizia del cortile


Explanation:
http://www.condominioweb.com/forum/topic.asp?TOPIC_ID=87034


Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Надежда!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assiolo
1 day 16 hrs
  -> Спасибо!