KudoZ home » Russian to Italian » Tech/Engineering

3 выдвижные сетки, 2 секции под бутылки, 2 механизма с 7-ю сетками, 5 релингов,

Italian translation: 3 retine scorrevoli, 2 sezioni sotto alla bottigli, 2 meccanismi...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:3 выдвижные сетки, 2 секции под бутылки, 2 механизма с 7-ю сетками, 5 релингов,
Italian translation:3 retine scorrevoli, 2 sezioni sotto alla bottigli, 2 meccanismi...
Entered by: Valentina Jivkova

16:26 May 22, 2003
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: 3 выдвижные сетки, 2 секции под бутылки, 2 механизма с 7-ю сетками, 5 релингов,
колонна 60см (внутри- 3 выдвижные сетки, 2 секции под бутылки, 2 механизма с 7-ю сетками, 5 релингов, 1 труба с крючками)
Valentina Jivkova
Italy
3 retine scorrevoli, 2 sezioni sotto alla bottigli, 2 meccanismi...
Explanation:
...con retine da 7.

Selected response from:

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
43 griglie mobili
Arianna Niero
3 +13 retine scorrevoli, 2 sezioni sotto alla bottigli, 2 meccanismi...
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
3 retine scorrevoli, 2 sezioni sotto alla bottigli, 2 meccanismi...


Explanation:
...con retine da 7.



Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 374

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina I.: 2 cassetti/vani per bottiglie
18 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
3 griglie mobili


Explanation:
colonna di 60 cm (all'interno 3 griglie mobili, 2 spazi per bottiglie, 2 meccanismi con 7 griglie, 5...

Arianna Niero
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 77