Действие программы

Italian translation: Programma per frequent flyer in tutta la rete dell'alleanza

Russian term or phrase:Действие программы
Italian translation:Programma per frequent flyer in tutta la rete dell'alleanza
Entered by: Marishka

10:24 Jun 8, 2018
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel
Russian term or phrase: Действие программы
Действие программы для часто летающих пассажиров по всей сети альянса.

Глобальная клиентская поддержка.

Открытый доступ для статусных пассажиров в 650 бизнес-залов по всему миру
Cinzia Marcelli
Italy
Programma per frequent flyer in tutta la rete dell'alleanza
Explanation:
Programma per frequent flyer in tutta la rete dell'alleanza

Secondo me la parola "Действие" potrebbe essere omessa, basta già "Programma".

https://it.wikivoyage.org/wiki/Tematica:Programmi_frequent_f...
https://www.skyteam.com/it/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 giorni (2018-06-22 04:03:50 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо!
Selected response from:

Marishka
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Programma per frequent flyer in tutta la rete dell'alleanza
Marishka
4 -1validità del programma (frequent flyer ecc.)
Olga Fedorenko


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
validità del programma (frequent flyer ecc.)


Explanation:
Видимо, речь идет о бонусной программе для часто летающих пассажирова.
В зависимости от компаний это может быть

programma frequent flyer
Programma MilleMiglia
Flying Blue


Olga Fedorenko
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  oldnick: non si tratta quando scade, ma come si applica
1 day 4 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Programma per frequent flyer in tutta la rete dell'alleanza


Explanation:
Programma per frequent flyer in tutta la rete dell'alleanza

Secondo me la parola "Действие" potrebbe essere omessa, basta già "Programma".

https://it.wikivoyage.org/wiki/Tematica:Programmi_frequent_f...
https://www.skyteam.com/it/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 giorni (2018-06-22 04:03:50 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо!

Marishka
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  DDim
6 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Assiolo
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!