KudoZ home » Russian to Polish » Law (general)

Edinyj gosudarstviennyj registr

Polish translation: Krajowy Rejestr Sądowy


15:02 Jul 3, 2007
Russian to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: Edinyj gosudarstviennyj registr
зарегистрированного в Едином государственном регистре юридических лиц и индивидуальных предпринимателей Республики Беларусь за №
Adam Olszewski
Poland
Polish translation:Krajowy Rejestr Sądowy
Explanation:
znaczy KRS
Selected response from:

Wit
Grading comment
Bardzo dziękuję ! :)
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5jedyny państwowy rejestr
Alexander Onishko
4Krajowy Rejestr Sądowy
Wit


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Krajowy Rejestr Sądowy


Explanation:
znaczy KRS


    Reference: http://www.ms.gov.pl/krs/krs.shtml
Wit
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 5
Grading comment
Bardzo dziękuję ! :)
Notes to answerer
Asker: To przydatna interpretacja przy wyjaśnianiu funkcji tej instytucji. Ja jednak unikam w tłumaczeniach interpretacji. To trochę jakby z 'царя' zrobić 'prezydenta'. Mimo to dziękuę.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Alexander Onishko: ну вообще логично, да
1 min
  -> mon cher Александр, посмотрите, пожалуйста ссылочку, я привел аналогичный реестр, аналогичное госучереждение, перевести слова одно к одному вопрошающий и сам имхо сумеет :)

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
jedyny państwowy rejestr


Explanation:
WWW.BIALORUS.PL
Zgodnie z ustawą Republiki Białoruś "O państwowym wsparciu dla małej ... wykorzystałam jedyny państwowy rejestr przedsiębiorstw i organizacji za lata ...

www.bialorus.pl/index.php?pokaz=mala_przedsiebiorczosc&&Roz... -

Alexander Onishko
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Zdecydowanie nie można tłumaczyć tego w ten sposób. Dziękuję za próbę.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Wit: jeśli już, to unitarny lub jednolity, a nie jedyny=единственный :)
34 mins