Внедрение светосигнального оборудования

Spanish translation: Instalación de equipos de luz y señalización

18:52 Oct 17, 2004
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Aerospace / Aviation / Space
Russian term or phrase: Внедрение светосигнального оборудования
Проектно-монтажные и сертификационные работы при внедрении светосигнального, навигационного и другого оборудования для аэропортов.
Профайлы компаний.
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:Instalación de equipos de luz y señalización
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Implantación de equipos de señalización óptica
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
4Instalación de equipos de luz y señalización
Olga Korobenko


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Внедрение свето&
Instalación de equipos de luz y señalización


Explanation:
...

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Внедрение свето&
Implantación de equipos de señalización óptica


Explanation:
Dispositivos de alumbrado y señalización óptica ... 2. Ninguna luz instalada en un vehículo será intermitente o de intensidad variable, a excepción de las indicadas en ...
www.terra.es/personal/waltrap/ rgv.htm

Planos de implantación de equipos. Planos de estructuras. Planos equipos e instalaciones ... Planos de implantación de equipos. Planos de estructuras. Planos equipos e instalaciones ...
www.inprotecsl.com/referencias.htm

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iur: pues a mí me gusta más esta respuesta :-) óptica o luminos
3 hrs
  -> ЎQuй raro! A mн tambiйn :))) Gracias




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search