Воздушные суда класса VIP

Spanish translation: Aeronaves VIP

18:57 Oct 17, 2004
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Aerospace / Aviation / Space
Russian term or phrase: Воздушные суда класса VIP
Профайлы компаний.
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:Aeronaves VIP
Explanation:
Aeronaves VIP 1 (Prioridad Máxima "Presidente de la republica") Aeronaves VIP 2 (Tratamiento especial " Vice-presidente, fiscal general de la nación ...
dpacolombia.8k.com/html/ regulaciones1.htm
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Aeronaves VIP
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
4Aviones tipo VIP
Olga Korobenko


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Воздушные суда к
Aviones tipo VIP


Explanation:
Se utiliza también "naves aéreas" pero es estilo muy alto

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 20

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Воздушные суда к
Aeronaves VIP


Explanation:
Aeronaves VIP 1 (Prioridad Máxima "Presidente de la republica") Aeronaves VIP 2 (Tratamiento especial " Vice-presidente, fiscal general de la nación ...
dpacolombia.8k.com/html/ regulaciones1.htm

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela Sopeña: O "clase VIP".
23 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан
55 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search