KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Art, Arts & Crafts, Painting

ДОБРО ПОЖАЛОВАТЬ ДОРОГИЕ НАТАША И ЧЕМА! БУДЬТЕ КАК ДОМА!

Spanish translation: Ñì.


20:01 Dec 23, 2005
Russian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Art, Arts & Crafts, Painting
Russian term or phrase: ДОБРО ПОЖАЛОВАТЬ ДОРОГИЕ НАТАША И ЧЕМА! БУДЬТЕ КАК ДОМА!
ПРИГЛАШЕНИЕ

Spanish translation:Ñì.
Explanation:
Bienvenidos, queridos Natacha y Chema. Aquí tenéis vuestra casa.

§¡
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Ñì.
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
5Queridos Natacha y Chema: Bienvenidos!! Siéntanse como en su casa.
Maximova


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ÄÎÁÐÎ ÏÎÆÀËÎÂÀÒÜ ÄÎÐÎÃÈÅ ÍÀÒÀØÀ È ×ÅÌÀ! ÁÓÄÜÒÅ ÊÀÊ ÄÎÌÀ!
Ñì.


Explanation:
Bienvenidos, queridos Natacha y Chema. Aquí tenéis vuestra casa.

§¡

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela: O "...esta es vuestra casa"
3 mins
  -> Muchas gracias

agree  Сергей Лузан
37 mins
  -> Muchas gracias

agree  Francisco Bolaños
2 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias

8 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ДОБРО ПОЖАЛОВАТ&
Queridos Natacha y Chema: Bienvenidos!! Siéntanse como en su casa.


Explanation:
Queridos Natacha y Chema: Bienvenidos!! Siéntanse como en su casa.

Maximova
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish