KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Education / Pedagogy

Делопроизводство на ПК

Spanish translation: см.


07:25 Dec 10, 2010
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Education / Pedagogy
Russian term or phrase: Делопроизводство на ПК
Contexto: Выписка из зачетной ведомости

Hola,

Ando perdida con lo de "ПК". ¿Alguna idea?

¡Gracias!
LPons
Spain
Spanish translation:см.
Explanation:
ПК в названии данного уч. курса - персональный компьютер.
Selected response from:

IrinaDVL
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todas.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5см.
IrinaDVL
3Complejo o centro productivo
oksana arabadzhieva


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
см.


Explanation:
ПК в названии данного уч. курса - персональный компьютер.

IrinaDVL
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todas.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Korobenko: 100%
46 mins
  -> Gracias, Olga

agree  Alboa
1 hr
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  Natalia Makeeva
3 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias, Natalia!

agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch
5 hrs

agree  Lidia Lianiuka
2 days 10 hrs

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Complejo o centro productivo


Explanation:
Te doy una página web rusa, un diccionario de abreviaturas.
ПК puede ser muchas cosas y tú no envías contexto. Pero podría ser производительный комплекс.
http://www.sokr.ru/пк/
Un saludo cordial,

Rafael

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 mins (2010-12-10 07:51:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Perdón, Oksana, no Rafael.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 hrs (2010-12-10 15:41:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Perdona, L.
Con las prisas no leí la frase que aclaraba la situación.
Espero, al menos, que la página web de abreviaturas rusas te sea de utilidad.
Un saludo cordial,
Oksana

oksana arabadzhieva
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian