Электровакуумные приборы СВЧ

Spanish translation: nizhe

15:41 Oct 24, 2004
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Russian term or phrase: Электровакуумные приборы СВЧ
Профайлы.
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:nizhe
Explanation:
elektrovakuumniy pribor - dispositivo electrico a vacio

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 3 mins (2004-10-24 17:44:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

perdon CVCH - svervisokochastotniy o svervisokaia chastota - frecuencias superelevadas, hiperfrecuencias
Selected response from:

ljilja
Grading comment
Te agradezco tu ayuda.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Válvulas electrónicas SHF
George Vardanyan
2nizhe
ljilja


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Ýëåêòðîâàêóóìíûå ïðèáîðû ÑÂ×
nizhe


Explanation:
elektrovakuumniy pribor - dispositivo electrico a vacio

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 3 mins (2004-10-24 17:44:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

perdon CVCH - svervisokochastotniy o svervisokaia chastota - frecuencias superelevadas, hiperfrecuencias

ljilja
Native speaker of: Native in Serbo-CroatSerbo-Croat
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Te agradezco tu ayuda.

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Электровакуумн&#
Válvulas electrónicas SHF


Explanation:
3 GHz a 30 GHz SHF Super High Frequency (frecuencias super altas) 10 cm a 1 cm Centimétricas
http://66.102.9.104/search?q=cache:-3W4VzOU9jMJ:inicia.es/de...

электровакуумный прибор electronic tube, high-vacuum tube, vacuum tube, electronic valve, vacuum valve

vacuum-tube voltmeter; voltímetro a válvula, voltímetro electrónico
http://www.cq-radio.com/pdf/vocabulario_más_usual.pdf

VALVULAS ELECTRONICAS Otros Radiofrecuencia Celulares y Telefonía comprar y vender en MercadoLibre. ... VALVULAS ELECTRONIC
http://www.mercadolibre.com.ar/jm/item?site=MLA&id=14247062

George Vardanyan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search