KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Finance (general)

Всего отпушено на сумму

Spanish translation: Total expedido con el importe de


01:49 Feb 9, 2012
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: Всего отпушено на сумму
Всего отпушено на сумму ххх миллиона ххх тысячююю
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Spanish translation:Total expedido con el importe de
Explanation:
Me parece que es lo más adecuado.
Lo he sacado de varias casillas de los documentos de embarque de origen español o latinoamericano.
Selected response from:

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Total expedido con el importe de
Adelaida Kuzniatsova
4Despachado un total por el valor de...
Antonio A.


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Despachado un total por el valor de...


Explanation:
Despachado o expedido

Antonio A.
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Total expedido con el importe de


Explanation:
Me parece que es lo más adecuado.
Lo he sacado de varias casillas de los documentos de embarque de origen español o latinoamericano.

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alboa
3 hrs
  -> gracias :)

agree  Maximova
5 hrs
  -> gracias :)