KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

денежные средства в виде кредитной линии

Spanish translation: Fondos económicos mediante una línea de crédito


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:денежные средства в виде кредитной линии
Spanish translation:Fondos económicos mediante una línea de crédito
Entered by: Olga & Miguel Freelance Translators

21:57 Aug 25, 2014
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: денежные средства в виде кредитной линии
Кредитор обязуется под согласованное сторонами обеспечение предоставить Заемщику денежные средства в виде кредитной линии с лимитом выдачи на сумму xxxxxxxx
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Fondos económicos mediante una línea de crédito
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

Olga & Miguel Freelance Translators
Spain
Grading comment
¡Gracias!

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Fondos económicos mediante una línea de créditoOlga & Miguel Freelance Translators
5Dinero mediante línea de crédito
Maximova


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Fondos económicos mediante una línea de crédito


Explanation:
--

Olga & Miguel Freelance Translators
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
¡Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria P. Baker: Aún sin económicos valdría.
3 hrs
  -> Es cierto, ¡gracias!

agree  Natalia Makeeva
8 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  Merab Dekano
17 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias!

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Dinero mediante línea de crédito


Explanation:
Ofrece dinero a través de una linea de crédito

Maximova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 32