приобрел долю

Spanish translation: adquirió la participación

Russian term or phrase:приобрел долю
Spanish translation:adquirió la participación
Entered by: etale

08:02 Jun 4, 2018
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Russian term or phrase: приобрел долю
ХХХ приобрел долю французкой компании ХХХ в совместном предприятии ХХХ

La duda es la siguiente:
ХХХ adquirió LA PARTE de la compañía francesa en la empresa mixta ХХХ
ХХХ adquirió UNA PARTE de la compañía francesa en la empresa mixta ХХХ

Gracias
etale
adquirió la participación
Explanation:
adquirió la participación de la compañía francesa en ...
Selected response from:

Vale T
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4adquirió la participación
Vale T
3 +1una parte
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
una parte


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maisak
7 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
adquirió la participación


Explanation:
adquirió la participación de la compañía francesa en ...

Vale T
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  IrinaDVL
7 mins

agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch
24 mins

agree  Tatiana Voloshchuk
3 hrs

agree  Maisak
6 hrs