дачный участок

Spanish translation: parcela destinada a veranear

Russian term or phrase:дачный участок
Spanish translation:parcela destinada a veranear
Entered by: etale

08:50 Jun 4, 2018
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Russian term or phrase: дачный участок
"...в течении длительного времени безвозмездно использовался дачный участок, расположенный в ХХХ"

parcela sin chalet o prcela con chalet?
etale
parcela (en una colonia veraniega)
Explanation:
Кто его знает, построили там дом или нет? Вообще ведь дачный участок - это участок, предназначенный для строительства дачи. Может быть, una parcela en una colonia veraniega? Una parcela de veraneo?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 58 мин (2018-06-04 09:49:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Una parcela destinada a veraneo
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1la parcela de una dacha
erika rubinstein
4parcela verano
Marina Formenova
3parcela (en una colonia veraniega)
Ekaterina Khovanovitch


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
la parcela de una dacha


Explanation:
был там домик или нет мы не знаем

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maisak: dacha es un término conocido en españa
5 hrs

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
parcela (en una colonia veraniega)


Explanation:
Кто его знает, построили там дом или нет? Вообще ведь дачный участок - это участок, предназначенный для строительства дачи. Может быть, una parcela en una colonia veraniega? Una parcela de veraneo?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 58 мин (2018-06-04 09:49:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Una parcela destinada a veraneo


Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
parcela verano


Explanation:
así está en google:

Compra-venta de parcelas verano en Córdoba

Arriendo Parcela Verano

PARCELAS VERANO EN VALLADOLID

Marina Formenova
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian