KudoZ home » Russian to Turkish » Law (general)

субсидиарная ответственность

Turkish translation: yan yükümlülük(ler)


05:25 Sep 6, 2011
Russian to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: субсидиарная ответственность
"Субсидиарная ответственность фирмы должника регулируется ст.10 Федерального Закона "О несостоятельности (банкротстве)".
Diana Zaripova
Turkish translation:yan yükümlülük(ler)
Explanation:
или "yan edim yükümlülükleri"
Selected response from:

Recep Kurt
Turkey
Grading comment
Teşekkür ederim!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5yan yükümlülük(ler)
Recep Kurt
4dolaylı (temsili) yükümlülükler
Savas Cetinkaya


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
yan yükümlülük(ler)


Explanation:
или "yan edim yükümlülükleri"


Recep Kurt
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Teşekkür ederim!

24 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dolaylı (temsili) yükümlülükler


Explanation:
Vermiş olduğunuz cümlede "Субсидиарная ответственность фирмы должника регулируе...." = " Firmanın dolayılı yükümlülükleri ..." gibi.

Savas Cetinkaya
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish