c.p.

Italian translation: firma autografa

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Serbian term or phrase:c.p.
Italian translation:firma autografa
Entered by: ElenaAr

09:31 Mar 20, 2018
Serbian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / certificato di nascita
Serbian term or phrase: c.p.
Frase completa: Matičar Mandić П. c.p.
ElenaAr
Ukraine
firma autografa
Explanation:
svojeručno
Selected response from:

Ljiljana Grubac
Serbia
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5m.p.
Olgica Andric
5firma autografa
Ljiljana Grubac


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
firma autografa


Explanation:
svojeručno


    Reference: http://https://www.proz.com/kudoz/serbian_to_english/general...
Ljiljana Grubac
Serbia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in MontenegrinMontenegrin
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta.

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
m.p.


Explanation:
m.p. di propria mano


    https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Manu_propria
Olgica Andric
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in SererSerer




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search