KudoZ home » Serbian to English » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

masina za brizganje plastike

English translation: plastic injection machine


08:33 Feb 25, 2006
Serbian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
Serbian term or phrase: masina za brizganje plastike
Radi se o proizvodnji delova za automobile.
kordicvesna
Serbia and Montenegro
English translation:plastic injection machine
Explanation:
... injector

http://www.manufacturers.com.tw/machinery/Plastic-Injection-...
Selected response from:

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4plastic injection machine
Sherefedin MUSTAFA
3Plastic injection molding machine
zoe1


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
plastic injection machine


Explanation:
... injector

http://www.manufacturers.com.tw/machinery/Plastic-Injection-...

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks!

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Plastic injection molding machine


Explanation:
Mislim da sam ja to prevodila kao plastic injection molding machine.

zoe1
Native speaker of: Native in Serbo-CroatSerbo-Croat, Native in SerbianSerbian