KudoZ home » Serbian to English » Bus/Financial

urednost i azurnost podataka

English translation: the precision and accuracy of data


14:24 Dec 29, 2003
Serbian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Serbian term or phrase: urednost i azurnost podataka
kriterijumi pri reviziji finansijskih izvjestaja
miriana
Bosnia and Herzegovina
English translation:the precision and accuracy of data
Explanation:
Mozda vam ovo moze pomoci.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Hvala na pomoci i sretni praznici!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1the accuracy and completeness of the information obtainedGabrijela
3 +1the precision and accuracy of dataTBQGS


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
the precision and accuracy of data


Explanation:
Mozda vam ovo moze pomoci.

TBQGS
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Hvala na pomoci i sretni praznici!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nerman Jakubovic
22 days

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
the accuracy and completeness of the information obtained


Explanation:
mislim da je to to

Gabrijela
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in pair: 72

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Transexp
5 days