KudoZ home » Serbian to English » Real Estate

podul.

English translation: sub-file


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Serbian term or phrase:podul.
English translation:sub-file
Entered by: Lillian B Popmijatov

09:39 Dec 3, 2010
Serbian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
Serbian term or phrase: podul.
Zaključak o očitovanju na ponudu na pravo prvokupa kulturnog dobra, čestice zgrade 2315 Z.K.U. 1897/ podul. 1, K.O. Split, ½ dijela poslovnog prizemlja u stambeno poslovnoj zgradi u Splitu, Domaldova 6 (ex Domaldova 4) (8/39)
Lillian B Popmijatov
sub-file
Explanation:
U pitanju je "poduložak" zemljišno-knjižnog uloška.

Bilo je reči o tome ovde:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/croatian_to_english/real_estate/19...
Selected response from:

Americano
Serbia
Grading comment
Hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5sub-file
Americano
3sub folio/sub-entry
Natasa Djurovic


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
sub-file


Explanation:
U pitanju je "poduložak" zemljišno-knjižnog uloška.

Bilo je reči o tome ovde:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/croatian_to_english/real_estate/19...

Americano
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Hvala

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sub folio/sub-entry


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/croatian_to_english/real_estate/15...

Slazem se ali bih pre isla sa sub folio ili sub- entry u kontekstu zemljisno-knjiznog uloska!

Natasa Djurovic
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 20