diskretno infiltrovanih eritematoznih plaza

French translation: plages érythémateuses discrètement infiltrées

15:06 Aug 2, 2018
Serbian to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / otpusna lista
Serbian term or phrase: diskretno infiltrovanih eritematoznih plaza
Pacijent je hospitalizovan zbog promena lokalizovanih po kozi trupa i ekstremiteta u vidu brojnih papula i diskretno infiltrovanih eritematoznih plaza...

Hvala unapred!
Marija Jankovic
France
French translation:plages érythémateuses discrètement infiltrées
Explanation:
U pitanju su eritematozne plaže!
Selected response from:

Čedomir Žitarević
Serbia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5plages érythémateuses discrètement infiltrées
Čedomir Žitarević
3 +1zones érythémateuses discrètement infiltrées
Muriel Ecuer


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zones érythémateuses discrètement infiltrées


Explanation:
....


    https://fr.scribd.com/document/337560922/Le-Manuel-Du-Generaliste-Dermatologie
Muriel Ecuer
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci beaucoup!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Daryo
40 mins

2 days 23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
plages érythémateuses discrètement infiltrées


Explanation:
U pitanju su eritematozne plaže!


    Reference: http://anabible.webethan.org/spip.php?page=print-article&id_...
Čedomir Žitarević
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: Hvala na odgovoru.





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search