KudoZ home » Serbian to Italian » Law (general)

parnični postupak

Italian translation: procedimento civile


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Serbian term or phrase:parnični postupak
Italian translation:procedimento civile
Entered by: europe1234

11:10 Feb 4, 2012
Serbian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / parnični postupak
Serbian term or phrase: parnični postupak
parnični postupak (traduzione giuridica)
europe1234
Italy
procedimento civile
Explanation:
http://www.moj-rjecnik.net/wct_index.php?run=rez&wct=198&lan...
Selected response from:

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Grading comment
GRAZIE
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1procedimento civile
Sherefedin MUSTAFA
4anche: processo civile
Ljiljana Grubac


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
procedimento civile


Explanation:
http://www.moj-rjecnik.net/wct_index.php?run=rez&wct=198&lan...

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 17
Grading comment
GRAZIE

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gordana Katic
46 mins

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
anche: processo civile


Explanation:
http://www.google.rs/search?q=procedimento civile&ie=utf-8&o...

Ljiljana Grubac
Serbia
Specializes in field