KudoZ home » Serbo-Croat to English » Other

Tajni rat Srbije - propaganda i manipuliranje povijescu

English translation: The secret war of Serbia - the propaganda and manipulation of history


11:23 Oct 18, 2001
Serbo-Croat to English translations [Non-PRO]
Serbo-Croat term or phrase: Tajni rat Srbije - propaganda i manipuliranje povijescu
Is there a free web site where I can translate this entire site to english?
http://pub10.ezboard.com/fhrvatipolitikaiekonomija.showMessa...
Mr Pawnbroker
English translation:The secret war of Serbia - the propaganda and manipulation of history
Explanation:
Unfortunally, I don't know of any free web site where you would be able to have this translated. Maybe there is one; someone else may know it.Good luck!
Selected response from:

valentinas
United States
Grading comment
Thank you
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5The secret war of Serbia - the propaganda and manipulation of history
valentinas
4I might be able to help. Contact me by clicking on my name above.
Davorka Grgic


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
The secret war of Serbia - the propaganda and manipulation of history


Explanation:
Unfortunally, I don't know of any free web site where you would be able to have this translated. Maybe there is one; someone else may know it.Good luck!


    native
valentinas
United States
Native speaker of: Native in BosnianBosnian, Native in CroatianCroatian
Grading comment
Thank you

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
I might be able to help. Contact me by clicking on my name above.


Explanation:
Regards.

D.

Davorka Grgic
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 44