po stanju na dan 10.02.2012 \"s pp\",

German translation: s pripadki

16:53 Feb 20, 2018
Slovenian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
Slovenian term or phrase: po stanju na dan 10.02.2012 \"s pp\",
Kaj pomeni ta kratica, ko je pisana v enemu sklepu o dedovanju, preden so omenjene parcelice. Kdo ve, kaj tista kratica pomeni?
Ruth Gualerzi
Switzerland
German translation:s pripadki
Explanation:
to pomeni, da se prištejejo vse mogoče zamudne obresti.
Nima zveze s parcelami ampak z zaoszanki plačila.
Selected response from:

Andrej Fric
Slovenia
Grading comment
Hvala lapa ze hiter odgovor
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1s pripadki
Andrej Fric
4samt Anhang
Alenka Satler


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s pripadki


Explanation:
to pomeni, da se prištejejo vse mogoče zamudne obresti.
Nima zveze s parcelami ampak z zaoszanki plačila.

Andrej Fric
Slovenia
Native speaker of: Native in SlovenianSlovenian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Hvala lapa ze hiter odgovor

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alenka Satler: agree
2 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
po stanju na dan 10.02.2012 \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\"s pp\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\",
samt Anhang


Explanation:
... der klagenden Partei 37O20 Volargne di Dolce, Verona, Italien, vertreten durch – Rechtsanwälte in Salzburg, gegen die beklagte Partei Petersgasse 73, 8010 Graz, vertreten durch Rechtsanwälte in Graz, wegen Lit. 5,050.241,70 samt Anhang, infolge Berufung der ...


    Reference: http://transblawg.eu/2006/02/20/question-on-austrian-law-fra...
Alenka Satler
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovenianSlovenian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search