KudoZ home » Slovenian to English » Computers: Software

integrirani poslovni paketi

English translation: integrated business content


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Slovenian term or phrase:integrirani poslovni paketi
English translation:integrated business content
Entered by: dasa

10:07 Jul 1, 2003
Slovenian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / software
Slovenian term or phrase: integrirani poslovni paketi
software
dasa
Italy
Integrated Business Content
Explanation:
Integrated Business Packages
or
Integrated Business Content
Selected response from:

Ivan Frankovics
Hungary
Grading comment
najlepsa hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Integrated business solutions
Andrej Kosec
3Integrated Business Content
Ivan Frankovics


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Integrated Business Content


Explanation:
Integrated Business Packages
or
Integrated Business Content

Ivan Frankovics
Hungary
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in CroatianCroatian
Grading comment
najlepsa hvala

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Integrated business solutions


Explanation:
malo več konteksta bi ne škodilo, kajne?

Andrej Kosec
Native speaker of: Native in SlovenianSlovenian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gordana Podvezanec
4 hrs