segun autos seguidos

Dutch translation: conform de volgende stukken

16:50 Aug 29, 2005
Spanish to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
Spanish term or phrase: segun autos seguidos
koopcontract van huis
Nina Dor
Dutch translation:conform de volgende stukken
Explanation:
"conform de volgende stukken" si no dice nada después de la palabra seguidos.
"conform de stukken uit...." si se menciona después de la palabra seguidos algún proceso o archivo
Selected response from:

Teresa Bulnes
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4conform de volgende stukken
Teresa Bulnes
4volgens de volgende documenten/enz.
Adela Van Gils


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
volgens de volgende documenten/enz.


Explanation:
het kunnen ook processtukken zijn of een vonnis.

Autos - kan met heel veel termen vertaald worden. Ligt aan de context.

Maar moeten wij even de vertaling maken?

Adela Van Gils
Netherlands
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 11

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conform de volgende stukken


Explanation:
"conform de volgende stukken" si no dice nada después de la palabra seguidos.
"conform de stukken uit...." si se menciona después de la palabra seguidos algún proceso o archivo

Teresa Bulnes
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search