influenciadores KPIs

English translation: KPI influencing factors / KPI indicators

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:influenciadores KPIs
English translation:KPI influencing factors / KPI indicators
Entered by: Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)

11:05 Apr 7, 2005
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Spanish term or phrase: influenciadores KPIs
o Implementar un plan de interacción con Influenciadores KPI's
o Interaccionar con 3 influenciadores claves por zona potencial por cultivo
Maria Eugenia Roca Rodriguez
Argentina
KPI influencing factors / KPI indicators
Explanation:
suerte
Selected response from:

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Grading comment
Thanks :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2KPI influencing factors / KPI indicators
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
4 +1KPI influencers (key performance indicators)
CMJ_Trans (X)


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
KPI influencing factors / KPI indicators


Explanation:
suerte

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 107
Grading comment
Thanks :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriela Rodriguez
2 hrs
  -> gracias gaby

agree  neilmac: A nice pair of options :)
3 hrs
  -> thanks Neil

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
KPI influencers (key performance indicators)


Explanation:
review of financial targets with business operators developing KPI's, ...
gain a full understanding of influencers/business drivers throughout the ...
www.harcourtmatthews.com/tlml/accountanc123

CMJ_Trans (X)
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Patrice
6 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search