de una forma relajada.

French translation: de façon détendue.

08:53 Oct 21, 2004
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations / folleto publicitario
Spanish term or phrase: de una forma relajada.
Este curso esta recomendado para aquellos estudiantes qeu quieran estudiar nuestro idioma de una forma relajada.
jemad
Spain
French translation:de façon détendue.
Explanation:
otra posibilidad.

Selected response from:

Thierry LOTTE
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2de façon détendue.
Thierry LOTTE
4 +1de manière décontractée/relaxe/informelle
CMJ_Trans (X)
4de manière conviviale
Cosmonipolita
3tranquillement
newcomer
3de manière aisée
Maria Castro Valdez
3façon "relax"
maría josé mantero obiols


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
de manière conviviale


Explanation:
Une idée

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
de manière décontractée/relaxe/informelle


Explanation:
...

CMJ_Trans (X)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Céline Godinho
9 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
de manière aisée


Explanation:
Histoire - Savoir
... Il est rassurant, positif et optimiste et nous permet en parallèle de (re)découvrir
les grands concepts de pensée de manière aisée sans pédagogie ...
livres.linternaute.com/ categorie/208/5/histoire_-_savoir/ - 50k - 19 oct 2004 - En cache - Pages similaires
Otra posibilidad.
Domaine d’activité
... 1-4 Se déplacer de manière aisée dans la classe. 1-5 Se déplacer de
manière aisée dans l'école. 1-6 Se déplacer de manière ...
www.ac-versailles.fr/etabliss/ien-lfa/ lfa/pages/pedago/livretsdecmondesensmatiere.htm - 55k - En cache - Pages similaires

Maria Castro Valdez
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
façon "relax"


Explanation:
Otra idea

maría josé mantero obiols
France
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
de façon détendue.


Explanation:
otra posibilidad.



Thierry LOTTE
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Brigitte Gaudin
1 hr
  -> Merci Brigitte

agree  maría josé mantero obiols
4 hrs
  -> Merci Maria José

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tranquillement


Explanation:
tranquilement???'

newcomer
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search