Declaración de unipersonalidad

French translation: déclaration d'unipersonnalité

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Declaración de unipersonalidad
French translation:déclaration d'unipersonnalité
Entered by: Emiliano Pantoja

16:04 Mar 4, 2014
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / Declaración de unipersonalidad
Spanish term or phrase: Declaración de unipersonalidad
Hola, ¿alguien sabe como es "declaración de unipersonalidad" en francés? Se trata de un documento del Registro Mercantil con datos mercantiles de una empresa. Gracias
superpupi
déclaration d'unipersonnalité
Explanation:
http://www.dictionnaire-juridique.com/definition/eurl-entrep...
Selected response from:

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1déclaration d'unipersonnalité
Emiliano Pantoja
5micro entreprise
BERNARD DELS (X)


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
micro entreprise


Explanation:
c'est une entreprise avec un seul salarié, en français comme en espagnol

BERNARD DELS (X)
France
Native speaker of: French

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
déclaration d'unipersonnalité


Explanation:
http://www.dictionnaire-juridique.com/definition/eurl-entrep...

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  María Belanche García: Ou peut-être "Inscription (au RCS) d'une EURL". Exact.
19 mins
  -> Merci ou "immatriculation au RCS"




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search