reintegros

French translation: retraits

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:reintegros
French translation:retraits
Entered by: maría josé mantero obiols

16:54 Sep 12, 2017
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Spanish term or phrase: reintegros
En un auto expedido por un Tribunal:

"Facilitar información y copia de:
(...)
5. ingresos, **reintegros** y abonos o pagos por cheque, con identificación completa del ordenante..."
maría josé mantero obiols
France
retraits
Explanation:
Il s'agit d'examiner les mouvements d'un compte bancaire, je suppose. Versements, retraits, paiements et règlements par chèque...
Selected response from:

Martine Joulia
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1retraits
Martine Joulia
4Remboursements
Sandrine Félix


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Remboursements


Explanation:
Une idée

Sandrine Félix
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
retraits


Explanation:
Il s'agit d'examiner les mouvements d'un compte bancaire, je suppose. Versements, retraits, paiements et règlements par chèque...

Martine Joulia
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  María Belanche García: Je pense aussi.
12 hrs
  -> Merci!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search