CON PRONUNCIAMIENTO EXPRESO SOBRE

French translation: avec décission expresse sur

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:CON PRONUNCIAMIENTO EXPRESO SOBRE
French translation:avec décission expresse sur
Entered by: José Antonio Ibáñez

09:46 Oct 5, 2017
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: CON PRONUNCIAMIENTO EXPRESO SOBRE
Hola,

Se trata de un documento de licitación :

La Comisión procederá a determinar las empresas que se ajustan a los criterios de selección con pronunciamiento expreso sobre los admitidos a la licitación, los rechazados y sobre las causas del rechazo.

La Commission procédera à déterminer les entreprises qui s'ajustent aux critères de sélection avec " XXXXXX" sur les candidats admis, les rejettés et les raisons du rejet.

Como se puede traducir PRONUNCIAMIENTO EXPRESO? Decisión expresse?

Gracias
annart
avec décission expresse sur
Explanation:
aussi "en se prononçant exprès sur", c'est à dire, il faut que la commission donne fondement exprès sur les raisons pour admettre ou pour rejeter un soumissionnaire.
Selected response from:

José Antonio Ibáñez
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4avec décission expresse sur
José Antonio Ibáñez
3et donnera un avis sur
maría josé mantero obiols


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
et donnera un avis sur


Explanation:
sólo una idea

maría josé mantero obiols
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 643

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
avec décission expresse sur


Explanation:
aussi "en se prononçant exprès sur", c'est à dire, il faut que la commission donne fondement exprès sur les raisons pour admettre ou pour rejeter un soumissionnaire.

José Antonio Ibáñez
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 166




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search