saneamiento

French translation: Régularisation

01:11 Dec 2, 2018
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Derecho de familia, declaración de adoptabilidad
Spanish term or phrase: saneamiento
SANEAMIENTO
Una vez revisadas las diligencias por parte del Despacho no se observaron nulidades que invaliden el procedimiento adelantado.
Julia Holguin
Colombia
French translation:Régularisation
Explanation:
Une idée....
Selected response from:

Virginie T
Grading comment
Merci, je pense que c'est le terme pour ce contexte.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Régularisation
Virginie T
3assainissement
Alice Durand


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Régularisation


Explanation:
Une idée....



    https://www.techniques-ingenieur.fr/fiche-pratique/environnement-securite-th5/icpe-repondre-aux-exigences-reglementaires-dt27/constituer-un-
Virginie T
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
Merci, je pense que c'est le terme pour ce contexte.

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
assainissement


Explanation:
Avant une adoption ou un placement, le futur cadre de vie de l'enfant déplacé doit être analysé. Un des facteurs pris en compte dans cette analyse est l'assainissement du cadre de vie afin que l'enfant soit placé dans des conditions de salubrité adéquates.

https://www.persee.fr/doc/rjenv_0397-0299_2010_num_35_4_5428


    Reference: http://www.btb.termiumplus.gc.ca/tpv2alpha/alpha-eng.html?la...
    https://iate.europa.eu/entry/slideshow/1543730153504/7986A43C48858072E053C2E4A79EFE60/fr
Alice Durand
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci de votre aide!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search