dictar sentencia con los siguientes pronunciamientos

French translation: prononcer un jugement avec les attendus suivants

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:dictar sentencia con los siguientes pronunciamientos
French translation:prononcer un jugement avec les attendus suivants
Entered by: madli (X)

11:30 Apr 3, 2005
Spanish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: dictar sentencia con los siguientes pronunciamientos
Procedimento ordinario (Juzgado de 1.ª instancia e instrucción)

Antecedentes de hecho

... aducía los fundamentos de derecho que estimaba de aplicación y terminaba solicitando que **se dictara sentencia con los siguientes pronunciamientos**: a)que el demandante es el legítimo y único dueño...
madli (X)
...Qu'un jugement soit prononé avec les attendus suivants :...
Explanation:
Suerte
Selected response from:

Thierry LOTTE
Grading comment
Gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3...Qu'un jugement soit prononé avec les attendus suivants :...
Thierry LOTTE
3prononcer un/le verdict comme suit
maría josé mantero obiols


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
prononcer un/le verdict comme suit


Explanation:
Por ejemplo

maría josé mantero obiols
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 595

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
...Qu'un jugement soit prononé avec les attendus suivants :...


Explanation:
Suerte

Thierry LOTTE
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 189
Grading comment
Gracias.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search