la ley de Demarcación y Planta judicial

French translation: Loi d'organisation territoriale du système judiciaire

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:la ley de Demarcación y Planta judicial
French translation:Loi d'organisation territoriale du système judiciaire
Entered by: Marion Delarue

21:20 Nov 16, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / recursos, ley
Spanish term or phrase: la ley de Demarcación y Planta judicial
contra la presente resolución, podrá interponer recurso contencioso administrativo, previo el cumplimiento del requisito a que se refiere el articulo xxx, ante el tribunal correspondiente, con arreglo a lo dispuesto en los artículos xxxx de la ley 38/88, de 28 de diciembre, de Demarcación y Planta judicial.
Marion Delarue
France
Loi d'organisation territoriale du système judiciaire
Explanation:
;)
Selected response from:

Catherine Laporte
Spain
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Loi d'organisation territoriale du système judiciaire
Catherine Laporte
4Loi de démarcation et personnel judiciaire
Magali Amieva


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Loi de démarcation et personnel judiciaire


Explanation:
Ésta es mi sugerencia.

Magali Amieva
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Loi d'organisation territoriale du système judiciaire


Explanation:
;)

Catherine Laporte
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 9
Grading comment
merci!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search