COMPLEJO VITAMINICO B

French translation: complexe vitaminique B

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:COMPLEJO VITAMINICO B
French translation:complexe vitaminique B
Entered by: MICADINA

17:49 Nov 29, 2009
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
Spanish term or phrase: COMPLEJO VITAMINICO B
Este producto contiene un COMPLEJO VITAMINICO B.
MICADINA
Spain
complexe vitaminique B
Explanation:
http://www.btb.termiumplus.gc.ca/tpv2alpha/alpha-fra.html?la...
Selected response from:

Alex Hanin
Italy
Grading comment
merci de votre aide
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4complexe vitaminique B
Alex Hanin
3complément vitaminique B
fransua


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
complexe vitaminique B


Explanation:
http://www.btb.termiumplus.gc.ca/tpv2alpha/alpha-fra.html?la...

Alex Hanin
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci de votre aide

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fransua
1 min

agree  María Luisa Galván
5 mins

agree  Maria Schneider
16 mins

agree  Isabelle Derson
1 hr

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
complément vitaminique B


Explanation:
je crois que c'est aussi simple que cela...
www.biosuisse.com/files/french/material.pdf?osCsid...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2009-11-29 17:54:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

j'ai mal lu la question, Alex a raison....

fransua
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search