servicios de RR.HH.

German translation: Personalberatung

14:06 Jan 13, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: servicios de RR.HH.
el grupo multinacional X es uno de los líderes mundiales de Servicios de RR.HH.
susana
German translation:Personalberatung
Explanation:
Ver mis explicaciones para "servicios de recursos humanos a empresas"
Selected response from:

Malte Sieber
Chile
Grading comment
gracias por la ayuda!!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Personalberatung
Malte Sieber
5Recursos Humanos
Marian Greenfield


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Recursos Humanos


Explanation:
No traduzco al alemán, pero las siglas equivalen a Recursos Humanos (Human Resources). Tal vez con esto alguien to lo puede traducir al alemán.

msg


Marian Greenfield
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Personalberatung


Explanation:
Ver mis explicaciones para "servicios de recursos humanos a empresas"

Malte Sieber
Chile
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
gracias por la ayuda!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hermeneutica
1 hr

agree  Katrin Zinsmeister
1 hr

agree  dorisy
4 hrs

agree  lefki (X)
5 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search