idexar hojas de calculo

German translation: Worksheets/Spreadsheets/Arbeitsblätter indexieren

20:59 Mar 13, 2007
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / software
Spanish term or phrase: idexar hojas de calculo
indexa automaticamente hojas de calculo y quedan accesibles a golpe de buscador.
adt3
German translation:Worksheets/Spreadsheets/Arbeitsblätter indexieren
Explanation:
... je nach Kontext/Programm!

S. Brandstetter: "Wörterbuch der Informationstechnik" DE-ES-DE

Gruß, Bea
Selected response from:

Dialogo
Spain
Grading comment
danke schön für die Hilfe.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Indexieren der Rechnblätter
Karin Rödel
3Worksheets/Spreadsheets/Arbeitsblätter indexieren
Dialogo


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Indexieren der Rechnblätter


Explanation:
..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 Min. (2007-03-13 21:16:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

quiere decir: Rechenblätter

Karin Rödel
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Worksheets/Spreadsheets/Arbeitsblätter indexieren


Explanation:
... je nach Kontext/Programm!

S. Brandstetter: "Wörterbuch der Informationstechnik" DE-ES-DE

Gruß, Bea

Dialogo
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
danke schön für die Hilfe.
Notes to answerer
Asker: dabe schön für deine Hilfe es war total nutzbar...





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search