Formulados

German translation: formulierung/Zusammensetzungen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Formulados
German translation:formulierung/Zusammensetzungen
Entered by: inesfly

14:07 Nov 21, 2006
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Verfahren
Spanish term or phrase: Formulados
*Formulados* Epoxi, Poliuretano y Acrílicas para morteros
inesfly
Spain
formulierung/Zusammensetzungen
Explanation:
von dem obengenannten.
Selected response from:

monkeygrinde (X)
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Formulierung
Fabio Descalzi
3formulierung/Zusammensetzungen
monkeygrinde (X)


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Formulado
Formulierung


Explanation:
http://www.productosdeconservacion.com/?opcion=2,23
FETADIT DELTA
Formulación epoxi de dos componentes formulados para realizar prótesis en madera deteriorada.

Fabio Descalzi
Uruguay
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alfred Satter
0 min
  -> Danke Alfred

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
formulierung/Zusammensetzungen


Explanation:
von dem obengenannten.

monkeygrinde (X)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
gracias




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search