Concepción y desarrollo

German translation: Konzeption und Entwicklung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Concepción y desarrollo
German translation:Konzeption und Entwicklung
Entered by: Ana Hermida

01:28 May 28, 2003
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: Concepción y desarrollo
Desarrollo de un producto (crear y desarrollarlo hasta estar listo para
ser producido a gran escala).
Ana Hermida
Spain
Konzeption und Entwicklung
Explanation:
Entwicklung eines Produktes (erschaffen/kreieren und entwickeln bis es sich zur Massenproduktion eignet).
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Konzeption und Entwicklung eines Produktes
ingridbram
5Entstehung und Entwicklung
Javier Munoz
4Konzeption und Entwicklung
swisstell


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Konzeption und Entwicklung eines Produktes


Explanation:
Pons

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 97

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Konzeption und Entwicklung


Explanation:
Entwicklung eines Produktes (erschaffen/kreieren und entwickeln bis es sich zur Massenproduktion eignet).

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 478
Grading comment
Gracias!

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Entstehung und Entwicklung


Explanation:
Normalmente "Entstehungs- und Entwicklungsprozess"

Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 313




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search