MÉTODOS Y DISEÑOS DE INVESTIGACIÓN EN PSICOLOGÍA

German translation: Methoden und Forschungsansätze in der Psychologie

10:06 Apr 9, 2005
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Science - Science (general)
Spanish term or phrase: MÉTODOS Y DISEÑOS DE INVESTIGACIÓN EN PSICOLOGÍA
Otra asignatura de psicología
Katja Pablos
German translation:Methoden und Forschungsansätze in der Psychologie
Explanation:
a
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
gracias Karlo!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Methoden und Forschungsentwürfe für Psychologie
Ana Fernandez
4Methoden und Forschungsansätze in der Psychologie
Karlo Heppner


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
MÉTODOS Y DISEÑOS DE INVESTIGACIÓN EN PSICOLOGÍA
Methoden und Forschungsentwürfe für Psychologie


Explanation:
aquí tienes algunos ejemplos:

... Soziale Interaktionen werden in der (Sozial-)Psychologie häufig ...
Das Kolloquium "Praxis- und Forschungsentwürfe zur ‘Mensch-Natur’-Beziehung" ist für ...
www.uni-marburg.de/fb03/neu/vorles/ws00_01/fuk.html

... das Schreiben konventioneller Forschungsentwürfe und -anträge erschwert ist;
... Qualitative Psychologie: Grundlagen, Methoden und Anwendungen eines ...
www.berliner-methodentreffen.de/ angebot/WS/BMT_abstracts_WS.php

... Materialsuche, als Mitentwicklerin eigener Forschungsentwuerfe. ... am Institut fuer
Erziehungswissenschaften ... Erziehungswissenschaft und Psychologie, habilitiert ...
www.uibk.ac.at/c/c6/c603/lv/ws94_95/603009.html

Ana Fernandez
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Isabelita Echevarria Prengel
1 hr
  -> ¡Muchas gracias!

agree  Monika Nospak
4 hrs
  -> Danke!

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
MÉTODOS Y DISEÑOS DE INVESTIGACIÓN EN PSICOLOGÍA
Methoden und Forschungsansätze in der Psychologie


Explanation:
a

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
gracias Karlo!!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search